Flight schedule Kuala Lumpur - Johor Bahru

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Below you can find the flight schedule for Kuala Lumpur to Johor Bahru for December. If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Kuala Lumpur to Johor Bahru, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight time
AirAsia AK6042 12:30 13:25 55m
AirAsia AK6036 16:50 17:45 55m
Malindo Air OD1215 07:00 08:00 1h 0m
Malindo Air OD7219 08:00 09:00 1h 0m
Malindo Air OD7087 08:55 09:55 1h 0m
Malindo Air OD1207 09:00 10:00 1h 0m
Malindo Air OD7217 11:00 12:00 1h 0m
Malindo Air OD1205 13:20 14:20 1h 0m
Malindo Air OD7211 15:00 16:00 1h 0m
Malindo Air OD2403 16:45 17:45 1h 0m
Malindo Air OD2407 17:45 18:45 1h 0m
Malindo Air OD1201 18:40 19:40 1h 0m
Malindo Air OD1217 20:45 21:45 1h 0m
MasWings MH1051 14:45 15:40 55m
MasWings MH1057 17:45 18:40 55m
MasWings MH1063 21:45 22:40 55m

Kuala Lumpur to Johor Bahru flight information

Airlines flying from Kuala Lumpur to Johor Bahru