Flight schedule Lucknow - Bangalore

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Below you can find the flight schedule for Lucknow to Bangalore for May. If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Lucknow to Bangalore, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight time
Air India AI566 17:20 19:50 2h 30m
GoAir G8472 11:10 13:50 2h 40m
GoAir G8806 17:55 20:20 2h 25m
IndiGo 6E418 02:05 03:15 1h 10m
IndiGo 6E341 05:15 07:45 2h 30m
IndiGo 6E6389 05:30 08:10 2h 40m
IndiGo 6E541 06:05 08:35 2h 30m
IndiGo 6E279 08:20 11:30 3h 10m
IndiGo 6E325 09:35 12:00 2h 25m
IndiGo 6E697 10:10 12:45 2h 35m
IndiGo 6E847 14:25 15:35 1h 10m
IndiGo 6E626 14:30 17:05 2h 35m
IndiGo 6E6654 17:30 19:40 2h 10m

Lucknow to Bangalore flight information

Airlines flying from Lucknow to Bangalore