Find cheap flights with Utiket

switch
Specific Date Whole month
Specific Date Whole month

Flight schedule Penang - Kuala Lumpur

Below you can find the flight schedule for Penang to Kuala Lumpur for October 2019
If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Penang to Kuala Lumpur, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight timeFrequency
Malindo Air OD621 04:25 05:25 1h 0m Sa
AirAsia AK6123 05:55 07:05 1h 10m daily
FireFly FY4101 06:00 07:00 1h 0m Th
Malindo Air OD2105 06:05 07:05 1h 0m Th
Malindo Air OD2105 06:25 07:25 1h 0m daily
FireFly FY4103 06:35 07:40 1h 5m Th
FireFly FY1423 06:50 07:50 1h 0m Th Fr
AirAsia AK6111 06:50 07:55 1h 5m We Fr Su
Malindo Air OD1153 07:50 08:50 1h 0m Tu Fr
AirAsia AK6143 07:50 08:55 1h 5m Tu We Th Fr Su
FireFly FY1425 08:05 09:05 1h 0m Th Fr
AirAsia AK6145 08:35 09:40 1h 5m Tu We Th Fr Su
FireFly FY1427 09:00 10:00 1h 0m Th
Malindo Air OD2101 09:40 10:40 1h 0m daily
Malindo Air OD2101 09:45 10:45 1h 0m Th
FireFly FY4105 09:55 10:55 1h 0m Th
FireFly FY1429 10:00 11:00 1h 0m Th Fr Su
AirAsia AK6113 11:20 12:25 1h 5m daily
FireFly FY1431 11:30 12:30 1h 0m Tu Th Fr Su
Malindo Air OD1183 12:20 13:20 1h 0m Tu Th Fr Su
AirAsia AK6141 12:40 13:45 1h 5m Mo Tu Th Sa Su
AirAsia AK6115 13:00 14:05 1h 5m Tu We Su
FireFly FY1433 13:05 14:05 1h 0m Fr Su
AirAsia AK6125 14:05 15:15 1h 10m Tu We Th Fr Su
FireFly FY1435 14:15 15:15 1h 0m Tu Th Fr Su
Malindo Air OD1157 14:30 15:30 1h 0m Mo Th Fr Sa Su
Malindo Air OD1181 15:00 16:00 1h 0m Mo Th Fr Sa Su
FireFly FY4109 15:15 16:20 1h 5m Th
Malindo Air OD2107 15:25 16:20 55m daily
FireFly FY1447 15:25 16:25 1h 0m Tu Th
Malindo Air OD2103 15:50 16:55 1h 5m daily
Malindo Air OD1161 16:25 17:25 1h 0m Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
AirAsia AK6139 16:30 17:30 1h 0m daily
AirAsia AK6127 16:50 17:45 55m daily
FireFly FY1449 16:55 17:55 1h 0m Fr Su
FireFly FY1437 17:10 18:10 1h 0m Th Fr Su
AirAsia AK6117 17:25 18:25 1h 0m daily
Malindo Air OD1167 17:50 18:50 1h 0m Tu Th Fr Su
MasWings MH1155 17:50 19:00 1h 10m daily
FireFly FY1439 18:05 19:05 1h 0m Th Fr Sa Su
FireFly FY4111 18:05 19:10 1h 5m Th
Malindo Air OD7153 18:30 19:30 1h 0m Su
AirAsia AK6131 19:05 20:10 1h 5m daily
FireFly FY1441 19:20 20:20 1h 0m Th Fr Su
Malindo Air OD1173 20:00 21:00 1h 0m daily
AirAsia AK6119 20:15 21:15 1h 0m Mo Tu We Th Fr Su
FireFly FY1443 20:50 21:50 1h 0m Th Fr Su
FireFly FY4115 20:55 22:00 1h 5m Th
Malindo Air OD7155 21:10 22:10 1h 0m Tu Th Fr Su
AirAsia AK6129 21:15 22:20 1h 5m Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
AirAsia AK6147 21:30 22:35 1h 5m We Fr Su
Malindo Air OD7157 21:40 22:40 1h 0m daily
FireFly FY1445 21:50 22:50 1h 0m Tu Th Fr Su
AirAsia AK6137 21:50 22:55 1h 5m Tu We Th Fr Su
Malindo Air OD1163 23:00 23:59 59m We Th Fr Su
AirAsia AK6121 23:50 00:50 1h 0m Mo Tu We Th Fr Su

Airlines flying from Penang to Kuala Lumpur

Penang to Kuala Lumpur flight information

  • There are 5 airlines with scheduled flights between Penang to Kuala Lumpur.
  • Weekly there are 127 flights scheduled between Penang to Kuala Lumpur.
  • The earliest flight scheduled between Penang to Kuala Lumpur is at 04:25.
  • The latest flight scheduled between Penang to Kuala Lumpur is at 23:50.

Before you book a flight you can use Utiket to find the flight schedule for Penang to Kuala Lumpur for MasWings, AirAsia, Malindo Air, FireFly, AirAsia X. All flight data and flight times are real-time and accurate.

Utiket not only just finds cheap flights, we can also calculate and find transfer flights. We do not add any commission or fees to a booking you make, making it the best place to find cheap flights for your journey Penang to Kuala Lumpur. Follow the links to search and book your cheap flight Penang to Kuala Lumpur directly with the airline or one of our partnering travel agent.