Flight schedule Shanghai - Shenzhen

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Below you can find the flight schedule for Shanghai to Shenzhen for May. If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Shanghai to Shenzhen, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight time
Air China CA1893 07:10 10:00 2h 50m
China Eastern Airlines MU5333 09:00 11:30 2h 30m
China Eastern Airlines MU5335 09:10 11:45 2h 35m
China Eastern Airlines MU5343 12:05 14:30 2h 25m
China Eastern Airlines MU5337 12:10 14:45 2h 35m
China Eastern Airlines MU5339 12:50 15:40 2h 50m
China Eastern Airlines MU5345 14:05 16:35 2h 30m
China Eastern Airlines MU5347 15:00 17:35 2h 35m
China Eastern Airlines MU5351 15:45 18:35 2h 50m
China Eastern Airlines MU5349 16:00 18:35 2h 35m
China Eastern Airlines MU5353 17:05 19:40 2h 35m
China Eastern Airlines MU5355 18:30 20:55 2h 25m
China Eastern Airlines MU5357 19:00 21:25 2h 25m
China Eastern Airlines MU5331 21:00 23:15 2h 15m
China Eastern Airlines MU5361 21:25 00:10 2h 45m
China Eastern Airlines MU5359 21:25 00:25 3h 0m
China Southern Airlines CZ8205 07:25 10:10 2h 45m
China Southern Airlines CZ3590 07:55 10:25 2h 30m
China Southern Airlines CZ3576 09:55 12:15 2h 20m
China Southern Airlines CZ3550 10:30 13:00 2h 30m
China Southern Airlines CZ3626 10:55 13:20 2h 25m
China Southern Airlines CZ3966 11:35 14:00 2h 25m
China Southern Airlines CZ3554 12:40 15:15 2h 35m
China Southern Airlines CZ6752 13:20 16:10 2h 50m
China Southern Airlines CZ3552 15:15 17:50 2h 35m
China Southern Airlines CZ3558 15:50 18:20 2h 30m
China Southern Airlines CZ3832 16:10 18:35 2h 25m
China Southern Airlines CZ6216 16:15 19:10 2h 55m
China Southern Airlines CZ3562 16:40 19:20 2h 40m
China Southern Airlines CZ6584 19:20 21:45 2h 25m
China Southern Airlines CZ6756 19:50 22:45 2h 55m
China Southern Airlines CZ3588 20:30 23:00 2h 30m
China Southern Airlines CZ3567 22:15 00:50 2h 35m
Hainan Airlines HU7208 11:55 14:30 2h 35m
Juneyao Airlines HO1111 07:30 10:05 2h 35m
Juneyao Airlines HO1201 14:40 17:00 2h 20m
Juneyao Airlines HO1155 16:35 19:10 2h 35m
Juneyao Airlines HO1151 21:30 23:55 2h 25m
Shanghai Airlines FM9331 08:00 10:30 2h 30m
Shanghai Airlines FM9333 11:30 14:00 2h 30m
Shanghai Airlines FM9379 15:45 18:25 2h 40m
Shenzhen Airlines ZH9520 09:10 10:50 1h 40m
Shenzhen Airlines ZH9502 11:35 14:25 2h 50m
Shenzhen Airlines ZH9522 11:45 14:25 2h 40m
Shenzhen Airlines ZH9504 12:45 15:25 2h 40m
Shenzhen Airlines ZH9526 13:55 17:00 3h 5m
Shenzhen Airlines ZH9506 15:20 17:40 2h 20m
Shenzhen Airlines ZH9508 15:35 18:20 2h 45m
Shenzhen Airlines ZH9512 17:50 20:20 2h 30m
Shenzhen Airlines ZH9514 18:55 22:00 3h 5m
Shenzhen Airlines ZH9516 19:50 22:15 2h 25m
Shenzhen Airlines ZH9518 21:00 23:40 2h 40m
Spring Airlines 9C8917 07:30 10:00 2h 30m
Spring Airlines 9C8775 10:10 12:40 2h 30m
Spring Airlines 9C8881 13:20 15:50 2h 30m
Spring Airlines 9C8949 17:20 19:40 2h 20m
Spring Airlines 9C8955 21:40 00:25 2h 45m
XiamenAir MF8371 10:30 13:05 2h 35m
XiamenAir MF8377 13:50 16:25 2h 35m

Shanghai to Shenzhen flight information

Airlines flying from Shanghai to Shenzhen