Flight schedule Surabaya - Palembang

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Below you can find the flight schedule for Surabaya to Palembang for June. If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Surabaya to Palembang, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight time
Batik Air ID6597 06:00 09:40 3h 40m
Batik Air ID7512 11:50 15:40 3h 50m
Citilink QG171 05:05 06:35 1h 30m
Citilink QG982 05:10 07:00 1h 50m
Citilink QG711 05:30 06:55 1h 25m
Citilink QG430 06:00 08:40 2h 40m
Citilink QG737 08:00 09:30 1h 30m
Citilink QG713 09:35 11:05 1h 30m
Citilink QG715 10:10 11:35 1h 25m
Citilink QG717 11:35 13:10 1h 35m
Citilink QG440 12:00 14:45 2h 45m
Citilink QG986 12:45 14:50 2h 5m
Citilink QG173 13:40 15:10 1h 30m
Citilink QG723 15:10 16:40 1h 30m
Citilink QG253 16:10 18:30 2h 20m
Citilink QG721 16:50 18:20 1h 30m
Citilink QG725 17:10 18:40 1h 30m
Citilink QG719 17:30 19:10 1h 40m
Lion Air JT856 07:00 10:40 3h 40m
Lion Air JT579 12:10 13:40 1h 30m

Surabaya to Palembang flight information

Airlines flying from Surabaya to Palembang