Find cheap flights with Utiket

switch
Specific Date Whole month
Specific Date Whole month

Flight schedule Yogyakarta - Jakarta

Below you can find the flight schedule for Yogyakarta to Jakarta for July 2019
If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Yogyakarta to Jakarta, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight timeFrequency
Sriwijaya Air SJ219 05:00 06:10 1h 10m daily
Citilink QG771 05:00 06:30 1h 30m daily
H15531 05:00 06:30 1h 30m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA201 05:55 07:15 1h 20m daily
Citilink QG111 06:00 07:00 1h 0m daily
Batik Air ID7542 06:00 07:10 1h 10m Mo Tu We Fr Sa
Batik Air ID6371 06:10 07:20 1h 10m Tu
Garuda Indonesia GA257 06:20 07:40 1h 20m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA203 07:25 08:45 1h 20m daily
Batik Air ID7530 07:40 08:35 55m daily
Lion Air JT565 08:55 10:00 1h 5m daily
Citilink QG101 09:30 10:45 1h 15m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA205 10:05 11:25 1h 20m daily
Sriwijaya Air SJ245 10:55 12:00 1h 5m daily
Sriwijaya Air SJ231 11:00 12:10 1h 10m daily
Batik Air ID7532 11:05 12:30 1h 25m Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7553 11:35 12:45 1h 10m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA207 12:10 13:30 1h 20m daily
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7557 13:00 14:10 1h 10m daily
Citilink QG103 13:10 14:15 1h 5m Mo Tu We Th Su
Batik Air ID7536 13:45 14:55 1h 10m Mo Fr Su
Garuda Indonesia GA209 14:10 15:30 1h 20m daily
Citilink QG775 14:40 16:10 1h 30m daily
H15481 14:40 16:10 1h 30m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA211 15:05 16:25 1h 20m daily
Citilink QG105 15:40 16:40 1h 0m daily
Batik Air ID7540 16:00 17:20 1h 20m Mo We Sa
Garuda Indonesia GA213 16:20 17:40 1h 20m daily
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7551 16:30 17:45 1h 15m daily
Batik Air ID6375 17:45 19:00 1h 15m daily
Sriwijaya Air SJ235 17:50 19:00 1h 10m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA215 18:20 19:40 1h 20m daily
Batik Air ID7538 18:50 20:00 1h 10m Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
Lion Air JT555 18:50 20:05 1h 15m Mo Tu We Th Fr
Citilink QG107 19:55 21:00 1h 5m daily
Lion Air JT545 20:00 21:15 1h 15m daily
Batik Air ID6367 20:20 21:35 1h 15m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA217 20:25 21:45 1h 20m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA219 21:30 22:50 1h 20m daily
Batik Air ID7548 21:35 22:45 1h 10m daily
Citilink QG109 21:40 22:50 1h 10m daily
Lion Air JT557 21:45 22:50 1h 5m daily
Nam Air IN277 21:50 22:55 1h 5m Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
Nam Air IN279 21:50 23:00 1h 10m daily
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7555 22:50 00:05 1h 15m daily

Airlines flying from Yogyakarta to Jakarta

Yogyakarta to Jakarta flight information

  • There are 9 airlines with scheduled flights between Yogyakarta to Jakarta.
  • Weekly there are 127 flights scheduled between Yogyakarta to Jakarta.
  • The earliest flight scheduled between Yogyakarta to Jakarta is at 05:00.
  • The latest flight scheduled between Yogyakarta to Jakarta is at 22:50.

Before you book a flight you can use Utiket to find the flight schedule for Yogyakarta to Jakarta for Lion Air, Garuda Indonesia, Batik Air, Citilink, Wings Air, Sriwijaya Air. All flight data and flight times are real-time and accurate.

Utiket not only just finds cheap flights, we can also calculate and find transfer flights. We do not add any commission or fees to a booking you make, making it the best place to find cheap flights for your journey Yogyakarta to Jakarta. Follow the links to search and book your cheap flight Yogyakarta to Jakarta directly with the airline or one of our partnering travel agent.