Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Lampung to Palembang

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
MYR 0.00
Depart: Sep 2019
<
>
Unknown
Su
1
Unknown
Mo
2
Unknown
Tu
3
Unknown
We
4
Unknown
Th
5
Unknown
Fr
6
Unknown
Sa
7
Unknown
Su
8
Unknown
Mo
9
Unknown
Tu
10
Unknown
We
11
Unknown
Th
12
Unknown
Fr
13
Unknown
Sa
14
Unknown
Su
15
Unknown
Mo
16
Unknown
Tu
17
Unknown
We
18
Unknown
Th
19
Unknown
Fr
20
Unknown
Sa
21
Unknown
Su
22
Unknown
Mo
23
Unknown
Tu
24
Unknown
We
25
Unknown
Th
26
Unknown
Fr
27
Unknown
Sa
28
Unknown
Su
29
Unknown
Mo
30

Route
Lampung to Palembang

Depart
4 Sep

Train Ticket Lampung to Palembang

Looking for a train ticket Lampung to Palembang? Prices for train tickets for Lampung to Palembang start at MYR 9.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Palembang to Lampung

Stations in Lampung

These are the stations near Lampung and Palembang for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Lampung and Palembang but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Palembang

Train schedule Lampung - Palembang

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Sriwijaya 00:00 06:15 6h 15m Tulungbuyut - Kertapati
Rajabasa 09:26 18:28 9h 2m Bekri - Kertapati
Rajabasa 11:34 18:28 6h 54m Tulungbuyut - Kertapati
Sriwijaya 21:55 06:15 8h 20m Bekri - Kertapati